Vpsite.Ru - Info vpsite.ru

vpsite.ru receives about 850 unique visitors and 3,315 (3.90 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $8.50/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $4,442.76. According to Alexa Traffic Rank vpsite.ru is ranked number 308,729 in the world and 0.00017% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Moscow, 48, Netherlands and links to network IP address 185.18.52.106.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is vpsite.ru?

Daily Unique Visitors:
850
Monthly Unique Visitors:
25,500
Daily Pageviews:
3,315 (3.90 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
308,729 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00017% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Germany 30.8%31.5%47547
Russian Federation 23.0%37.4%48214
Greece 9.4%10.3%21583
Latvia 6.2%3.6%7063
Georgia 1.1%2.6%8124
Ukraine 0.7%0.6%169062

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
vpsite.ru
100.00%100.00%3.0

Competitive Data

SEMrush vpsite.ru
Domain:
  vpsite.ru
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
125
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is vpsite.ru?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much vpsite.ru can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$8.50
Monthly Revenue:
$255.00
Yearly Revenue:
$3,102.50
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Germany 1,044$5.04
Russian Federation 1,240$2.52
Greece 341$0.61
Latvia 119$0.16
Georgia 86$0.14
Ukraine 20$0.03

How much money do vpsite.ru lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$1.89
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$56.74
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$690.31
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
538
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
16,127
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
196,210
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Germany 303$1.46
Greece 133$0.24
Russian Federation 74$0.15
Latvia 20$0.03
Georgia 4$0.01
Ukraine 3$0.00

How much is vpsite.ru worth?

Website Value:
$4,442.76

Where is vpsite.ru hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
185.18.52.106
ASN:
AS44066 
ISP:
First Colo GmbH 
Server Location:
Moscow
48
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 185.18.52.106

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does vpsite.ru load?

Average Load Time:
(1726 ms) 44 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  78
Vendor reliability:
  78
Privacy:
  78
Child safety:
  32

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to vpsite.ru?

Http Header

Currently Not Available

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX mail.vpsite.ru 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.fornex.com
Rname hostmaster.fornex.com
Serial Number 2474166415
Refresh 46800
Retry 1800
Expire 3600000
Minimum TTL 0
A 185.18.52.106 3600
NS ns1.fornex.com 3600
NS ns4.fornex.com 3600
NS ns3.fornex.com 3600
NS ns2.fornex.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 4 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
vpsite.ru widget